Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
H71 24 634 588 46 34
Neistin 24 628 571 57 33
VÍF 24 692 678 14 28
Kyndil 24 602 589 13 26
StÍF 24 646 662 -16 17
Team Klaksvík 24 580 651 -71 16
KÍF 24 597 640 -43 14







FTZ dystir Heimalið Útiliđ
16Sep A101 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 15:00 Team Klaksvík 25-30 H71
17Sep A103 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 25-24 Kyndil
17Sep A102 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 27-29 Neistin
20Sep A106 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:15 Team Klaksvík 19-18 Kyndil
21Sep A104 Hoyvíkshřllin 20:00 H71 27-20 VÍF
21Sep A105 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 20:00 StÍF 21-27 Neistin
24Sep A107 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 29-25 Kyndil
24Sep A108 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 17:00 Team Klaksvík 25-23 Neistin
27Sep A109 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 31-24 KÍF
04Okt A110 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 20:00 KÍF 29-31 StÍF
05Okt A111 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 27-30 Kyndil
08Okt A113 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Neistin 23-19 Kyndil
08Okt A112 Hřllin í Vestmanna 16:00 VÍF 36-32 StÍF
08Okt A114 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 21-23 Team Klaksvík
11Okt A115 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 20-20 H71
11Okt A116 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:00 Team Klaksvík 26-25 StÍF
15Okt A117 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 31-26 KÍF
15Okt A118 Hřllin á Hálsi 18:30 Neistin 29-25 VÍF
21Okt A119 Hřllin í Vestmanna 18:00 VÍF 32-29 Team Klaksvík
22Okt A120 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 26-26 H71
22Okt A121 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 19-22 Kyndil
01Nov A125 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 28-23 KÍF
02Nov A122 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 26-21 StÍF
02Nov A123 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 36-25 H71
05Nov A124 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 24-20 Team Klaksvík
08Nov A127 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 21-19 StÍF
09Nov A126 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 25-21 Team Klaksvík
12Nov A128 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Neistin 28-15 Team Klaksvík
14Nov A129 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 24-28 H71
15Nov A130 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 20:00 KÍF 31-29 VÍF
19Nov A133 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 26-26 Neistin
19Nov A132 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 27-27 KÍF
23Nov A134 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 24-24 Neistin
26Nov A136 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 16:00 Team Klaksvík 26-25 KÍF
26Nov A135 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 35-36 VÍF
29Nov A137 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 28-36 Neistin
29Nov A138 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 20:00 StÍF 23-28 Team Klaksvík
29Nov A139 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 20:00 KÍF 26-25 H71
03Des A141 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Kyndil 24-31 KÍF
03Des A140 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 32-31 StÍF
10Des A144 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Neistin 24-16 KÍF
10Des A145 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 29-33 Kyndil
10Des A143 Hoyvíkshřllin 16:00 H71 23-22 Team Klaksvík
13Des A142 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:00 Team Klaksvík 27-36 VÍF
16Des A146 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Kyndil 29-25 Team Klaksvík
16Des A147 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 25-25 Neistin
16Des A148 Hoyvíkshřllin 18:00 H71 25-23 VÍF
06Jan A150 Hřllin á Hálsi 15:00 Neistin 26-23 Team Klaksvík
06Jan A149 Hřllin á Hálsi 18:00 Kyndil 25-13 H71
06Jan A151 Hřllin í Vestmanna 19:00 VÍF 27-24 KÍF
25Feb A152 Hřllin í Vestmanna 16:00 VÍF 25-31 StÍF
25Feb A154 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 28-32 Team Klaksvík
28Feb A157 Hoyvíkshřllin 20:00 H71 27-23 KÍF
28Feb A155 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 29-30 VÍF
28Feb A156 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:00 Team Klaksvík 21-32 StÍF
04Mar A158 Hřllin í Vestmanna 16:00 VÍF 37-30 Team Klaksvík
04Mar A159 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 30-34 H71
04Mar A160 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 28-34 Kyndil
07Mar A153 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 24-24 Kyndil
07Mar A161 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 21-27 H71
10Mar A162 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 16:00 Team Klaksvík 22-33 H71
11Mar A164 Hřllin á Hálsi 16:00 Kyndil 28-27 StÍF
11Mar A163 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 16-26 Neistin
14Mar A165 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:00 Team Klaksvík 19-20 Kyndil
14Mar A166 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 35-31 StÍF
17Mar A167 Hoyvíkshřllin 18:00 H71 31-23 Kyndil
17Mar A168 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 18:00 KÍF 26-27 VÍF
18Mar A169 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 16:00 Team Klaksvík 22-25 Neistin
22Mar A173 Hřllin í Vestmanna 20:00 VÍF 33-26 Kyndil
27Mar A171 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 20:00 KÍF 24-24 StÍF
27Mar A131 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 31-21 VÍF
28Mar A172 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Neistin 25-32 H71
31Mar A175 Hoyvíkshřllin 18:00 H71 23-24 Neistin
31Mar A174 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 18:00 StÍF 27-27 KÍF
31Mar A170 Hřllin á Hálsi 18:00 Kyndil 23-27 VÍF
04Apr A176 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 20:00 Team Klaksvík 24-33 KÍF
05Apr A177 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 25-24 Neistin
05Apr A178 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 20:00 StÍF 24-25 VÍF
08Apr A181 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 16:00 KÍF 22-22 H71
08Apr A179 Hřllin í Vestmanna 16:00 VÍF 32-27 Neistin
08Apr A180 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 16:00 StÍF 27-26 Team Klaksvík
10Apr A184 Hřllin á Hálsi 20:00 Kyndil 20-21 KÍF
14Apr A183 Hoyvíkshřllin 18:00 H71 21-23 StÍF
14Apr A182 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 18:00 Team Klaksvík 30-28 VÍF