Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
EB a 5 87 53 34 10
H71 c 6 109 80 29 10
Kyndil a 4 91 54 37 6
VB 5 67 57 10 6
Team Klaksvík 5 64 60 4 6
EB b 4 81 79 2 4
Neistin b 6 81 107 -26 4
Neistin c 1 15 19 -4 0
ÍA 5 56 90 -34 0
Kyndil b 5 47 99 -52 0







Dreingir 14 B dystir Heimalið Útilið
05Okt B501 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:20 H71 c 19-15 Neistin b
12Okt B506 Høllin á Argjahamri 13:00 ÍA 7-13 VB
12Okt B505 Høllin á Eiði 17:00 EB b 16-25 H71 c
13Okt B507 Høllin á Eiði 13:00 EB a 23-10 Kyndil b
23Okt B509 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 17:30 Team Klaksvík 13-8 Kyndil b
24Okt B512 Hoyvíkshøllin 19:50 H71 c 17-18 EB a
30Okt B511 Høllin á Eiði 18:00 EB b 22-13 Neistin b
02Nov B514 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 16:00 Team Klaksvík 5-17 EB a
02Nov B515 Høllin á Argjahamri 17:00 ÍA 9-17 H71 c
03Nov B516 Høllin í Vági 14:30 VB 21-8 Kyndil b
10Nov B504 Høllin í Vági 13:40 VB 8-14 EB a
10Nov B502 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 18:30 Team Klaksvík 19-14 ÍA
13Nov B503 Høllin á Hálsi 2 15:45 Kyndil a 27-11 Kyndil b
16Nov B517 Høllin á Hálsi 10:50 Neistin b 15-12 ÍA
16Nov B510 Gundadalshøllin 12:30 Kyndil a 27-17 EB b
16Nov B519 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:50 H71 c 16-12 VB
30Nov B518 Høllin á Eiði 15:00 EB a 15-13 Kyndil a
30Nov B522 Høllin á Argjahamri 15:00 ÍA 14-26 EB b
30Nov B521 Gundadalshøllin 18:10 Kyndil b 10-15 H71 c
01Des B574 Gundadalshøllin 13:00 Neistin c 15-19 Neistin b
01Des B524 Høllin í Vági 14:00 VB 13-12 Team Klaksvík
04Des B513 Høllin á Hálsi 2 15:45 Kyndil a 24-11 Neistin b
08Des B508 Gundadalshøllin 13:00 Neistin b 8-15 Team Klaksvík
08Des B575 Høllin í Vági 14:30 VB - Neistin c
11Des B531 Høllin á Eiði 18:30 EB a - Neistin b
12Des B591 Høllin á Hálsi 18:40 Neistin c - Kyndil b
13Des B526 Høllin á Eiði 16:00 EB b - VB
14Des B525 Høllin á Hálsi 10:00 Neistin b - Kyndil b
14Des B588 Høllin á Hálsi 10:50 Neistin c - H71 c
14Des B523 Høllin á Hálsi 16:00 Kyndil a - Team Klaksvík
14Des B527 Høllin á Argjahamri 16:00 ÍA - EB a
15Des B528 Høllin í Vági 14:00 VB - Kyndil a
18Des B592 Høllin á Hálsi 2 16:00 Kyndil a - Neistin c
19Des B520 Høllin á Eiði 18:00 EB b - EB a
21Des B529 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:00 Team Klaksvík - H71 c
21Des B577 Høllin á Argjahamri 11:00 ÍA - Neistin c
21Des B530 Gundadalshøllin 11:40 Kyndil b - EB b
04Jan B533 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 12:00 Team Klaksvík - EB b
04Jan B535 Høllin í Vági 15:00 VB - Neistin b
04Jan B536 Høllin á Hálsi 15:00 Kyndil b - ÍA
04Jan B532 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:10 H71 c - Kyndil a
04Jan B578 Høllin á Hálsi 2 17:50 Neistin c - EB a
12Jan B589 Høllin á Hálsi 17:50 Neistin c - Team Klaksvík
25Jan B579 Høllin á Hálsi 10:00 Kyndil b - Neistin c
25Jan B537 Høllin á Eiði 13:00 EB a - VB
25Jan B534 Høllin á Eiði 13:50 EB b - Kyndil a
25Jan B539 Gundadalshøllin 14:10 Neistin b - H71 c
25Jan B540 Høllin á Argjahamri 16:00 ÍA - Team Klaksvík
02Feb B590 Gundadalshøllin 13:00 Neistin c - EB b
08Feb B580 Høllin á Hálsi 11:00 Neistin c - Kyndil a
08Feb B541 Høllin á Hálsi 14:10 Kyndil b - EB a
08Feb B542 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:40 H71 c - EB b
09Feb B543 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 13:00 Team Klaksvík - Neistin b
09Feb B544 Høllin í Vági 14:00 VB - ÍA
15Feb B545 Gundadalshøllin 10:00 Kyndil b - Team Klaksvík
15Feb B546 Gundadalshøllin 10:50 Neistin b - EB b
19Feb B538 Høllin á Argjahamri 16:00 ÍA - Kyndil a
19Feb B548 Høllin á Eiði 20:00 EB a - H71 c
22Feb B550 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:50 H71 c - ÍA
22Feb B549 Gundadalshøllin 14:10 Kyndil b - VB
22Feb B581 Høllin á Eiði 14:30 EB b - Neistin c
22Feb B547 Gundadalshøllin 15:00 Neistin b - Kyndil a
22Feb B552 Høllin á Eiði 16:10 EB a - Team Klaksvík
26Feb B553 Høllin á Hálsi 2 15:45 Kyndil a - ÍA
29Feb B551 Høllin á Hálsi 10:00 Kyndil b - Kyndil a
29Feb B554 Høllin á Argjahamri 15:00 ÍA - Neistin b
29Feb B555 Høllin á Eiði 16:10 EB a - EB b
29Feb B585 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 18:00 Team Klaksvík - Neistin c
01Mar B556 Høllin í Vági 14:00 VB - H71 c
03Mar B557 Gundadalshøllin 18:00 Kyndil b - Neistin b
07Mar B584 Gundadalshøllin 10:00 Neistin b - Neistin c
07Mar B558 Gundadalshøllin 14:50 Kyndil a - EB a
07Mar B559 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:50 H71 c - Kyndil b
07Mar B560 Høllin á Eiði 16:00 EB b - ÍA
08Mar B561 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 14:00 Team Klaksvík - VB
14Mar B562 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 13:00 Team Klaksvík - Kyndil a
14Mar B563 Høllin á Eiði 16:10 EB a - ÍA
14Mar B587 Hoyvíkshøllin 19:10 H71 c - Neistin c
15Mar B564 Høllin í Vági 15:00 VB - EB b
22Mar B586 Gundadalshøllin 17:00 Neistin c - VB
28Mar B583 Høllin á Hálsi 2 12:30 Neistin c - ÍA
28Mar B565 Høllin á Hálsi 12:40 Kyndil a - VB
28Mar B567 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:10 H71 c - Team Klaksvík
28Mar B568 Høllin á Eiði 16:00 EB b - Kyndil b
28Mar B566 Gundadalshøllin 16:40 Neistin b - EB a
04Apr B571 Gundadalshøllin 12:00 Kyndil a - H71 c
04Apr B573 Gundadalshøllin 13:40 Neistin b - VB
04Apr B582 Høllin á Eiði 16:00 EB a - Neistin c
04Apr B570 Høllin á Argjahamri 16:00 ÍA - Kyndil b
04Apr B572 Høllin á Eiði 17:00 EB b - Team Klaksvík
01Mei B576 Gundadalshøllin 00:00 Neistin c - Neistin c
01Mei B576 Gundadalshøllin 00:00 Neistin c - Neistin c