Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
H71 d 21 218 93 125 38
Kyndil d 21 189 127 62 33
Team Klaksvík c 21 139 116 23 27
Tjaldur b 21 133 115 18 20
Neistin c 21 121 122 -1 17
Tjaldur c 21 122 164 -42 15
ÍA b 21 115 157 -42 15
SÍF 21 42 185 -143 3







Dreingir 10 D dystir Heimalið Útilið
28Okt B1301 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:00 Neistin c 7-6 H71 d
28Okt B1302 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:24 SÍF 3-7 Team Klaksvík c
28Okt B1303 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:48 H71 d 8-7 Tjaldur b
28Okt B1304 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:12 Kyndil d 6-5 Tjaldur c
28Okt B1305 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:36 Team Klaksvík c 3-1 Neistin c
28Okt B1306 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:00 Tjaldur c 8-4 SÍF
28Okt B1307 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:24 Tjaldur b 6-6 Kyndil d
10Nov B1308 Høllin á Giljanesi 15:00 SÍF 4-3 Kyndil d
10Nov B1309 Høllin á Giljanesi 15:24 Tjaldur b 2-2 Team Klaksvík c
10Nov B1310 Høllin á Giljanesi 15:48 Kyndil d 8-7 Neistin c
10Nov B1311 Høllin á Giljanesi 16:12 H71 d 7-5 SÍF
10Nov B1312 Høllin á Giljanesi 16:36 Team Klaksvík c 6-3 Tjaldur c
10Nov B1313 Høllin á Giljanesi 17:00 Neistin c 2-6 Tjaldur b
10Nov B1314 Høllin á Giljanesi 17:24 Tjaldur c 1-7 H71 d
08Des B1315 Høllin í Runavík 10:00 Tjaldur b 5-5 Tjaldur c
08Des B1316 Høllin í Runavík 10:24 Kyndil d 5-6 H71 d
08Des B1317 Høllin í Runavík 10:48 Tjaldur c 7-3 Neistin c
08Des B1318 Høllin í Runavík 11:12 SÍF 5-6 Team Klaksvík c
08Des B1319 Høllin í Runavík 11:36 ÍA b 8-12 H71 d
08Des B1320 Høllin í Runavík 12:00 Team Klaksvík c 3-8 Kyndil d
08Des B1321 Høllin í Runavík 12:24 Neistin c 7-2 SÍF
08Des B1329 Høllin í Runavík 12:48 Tjaldur b 5-5 ÍA b
15Des B1322 Gundadalshøllin 09:30 Kyndil d 10-4 Neistin c
15Des B1323 Gundadalshøllin 09:54 H71 d 10-2 Team Klaksvík c
15Des B1324 Gundadalshøllin 10:18 SÍF 3-9 Tjaldur b
15Des B1325 Gundadalshøllin 10:42 Tjaldur c 6-11 Kyndil d
15Des B1330 Gundadalshøllin 11:06 SÍF 2-10 ÍA b
15Des B1326 Gundadalshøllin 11:30 Neistin c 5-6 Team Klaksvík c
15Des B1327 Gundadalshøllin 11:54 Tjaldur b 3-8 H71 d
15Des B1328 Gundadalshøllin 12:18 ÍA b 11-3 Tjaldur c
12Jan B1331 Høllin á Argjahamri 13:00 Kyndil d 13-9 ÍA b
12Jan B1332 Høllin á Argjahamri 13:24 Tjaldur c 4-11 Team Klaksvík c
12Jan B1333 Høllin á Argjahamri 13:48 Kyndil d 6-4 Tjaldur b
12Jan B1334 Høllin á Argjahamri 14:12 ÍA b 9-2 Team Klaksvík c
12Jan B1335 Høllin á Argjahamri 14:36 H71 d 9-4 Neistin c
12Jan B1336 Høllin á Argjahamri 15:00 SÍF 3-8 Tjaldur c
12Jan B1337 Høllin á Argjahamri 15:24 Tjaldur b 3-4 Neistin c
12Jan B1338 Høllin á Argjahamri 15:48 SÍF 1-19 H71 d
26Jan B1339 Gundadalshøllin 09:30 ÍA b 5-4 Neistin c
26Jan B1340 Gundadalshøllin 09:54 Kyndil d 10-0 SÍF
26Jan B1341 Gundadalshøllin 10:18 ÍA b 3-13 Kyndil d
26Jan B1342 Gundadalshøllin 10:42 SÍF 0-10 Neistin c
26Jan B1343 Gundadalshøllin 11:06 Kyndil d 9-8 Team Klaksvík c
26Jan B1344 Gundadalshøllin 11:30 H71 d 14-4 ÍA b
26Jan B1345 Gundadalshøllin 11:54 Team Klaksvík c 4-2 Tjaldur b
26Jan B1346 Gundadalshøllin 12:18 H71 d 9-2 Tjaldur c
26Jan B1347 Gundadalshøllin 12:42 Tjaldur c 5-4 Tjaldur b
16Feb B1348 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:00 H71 d 15-8 Kyndil d
16Feb B1349 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:24 Team Klaksvík c 10-0 SÍF
16Feb B1350 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:48 Neistin c 7-13 Kyndil d
16Feb B1351 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:12 Team Klaksvík c 7-11 H71 d
16Feb B1352 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:36 ÍA b 10-0 SÍF
16Feb B1353 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:00 Neistin c 7-5 Tjaldur c
16Feb B1354 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:24 ÍA b 8-8 Tjaldur b
16Feb B1355 Hoyvíkshøllin 15:48 Tjaldur b 10-0 SÍF
16Feb B1356 Hoyvíkshøllin 16:12 Tjaldur c 6-6 ÍA b
16Feb B1359 Høllin á Giljanesi 17:00 Team Klaksvík c 7-6 ÍA b
09Mar B1357 Høllin á Giljanesi 11:00 SÍF 4-5 ÍA b
09Mar B1358 Høllin á Giljanesi 11:24 Kyndil d 12-9 Tjaldur c
09Mar B1360 Høllin á Giljanesi 11:48 Tjaldur c 6-6 SÍF
09Mar B1361 Høllin á Giljanesi 12:12 Neistin c 5-3 ÍA b
09Mar B1363 Høllin á Giljanesi 12:36 Tjaldur b 7-11 Kyndil d
09Mar B1364 Høllin á Giljanesi 13:00 Neistin c 1-11 H71 d
09Mar B1365 Høllin á Giljanesi 13:24 H71 d 13-7 Tjaldur b
23Mar B1366 KÍ-Høllin 10:00 Tjaldur b 7-5 Team Klaksvík c
23Mar B1367 KÍ-Høllin 10:24 SÍF 0-10 Kyndil d
23Mar B1368 KÍ-Høllin 10:48 Tjaldur b 10-8 Tjaldur c
23Mar B1369 KÍ-Høllin 11:12 Team Klaksvík c 14-10 Kyndil d
23Mar B1370 KÍ-Høllin 11:36 ÍA b 0-10 H71 d
23Mar B1371 KÍ-Høllin 12:00 Neistin c 10-0 SÍF
23Mar B1372 KÍ-Høllin 12:24 Tjaldur c 5-19 H71 d
23Mar B1373 KÍ-Høllin 12:48 Neistin c 10-0 ÍA b
23Mar B1384 KÍ-Høllin 13:12 Team Klaksvík c 10-0 ÍA b
30Mar B1378 Høllin á Argjahamri 00:00 H71 d 10-0 SÍF
30Mar B1375 Høllin á Argjahamri 00:00 SÍF 0-10 Tjaldur b
30Mar B1374 Høllin á Argjahamri 10:00 ÍA b 3-7 Kyndil d
30Mar B1376 Høllin á Argjahamri 10:24 Kyndil d 10-7 H71 d
30Mar B1377 Høllin á Argjahamri 10:48 Tjaldur b 10-4 ÍA b
30Mar B1379 Høllin á Argjahamri 11:12 ÍA b 6-12 Tjaldur c
30Mar B1380 Høllin á Argjahamri 11:36 Neistin c 8-8 Tjaldur b
30Mar B1381 Høllin á Argjahamri 12:00 H71 d 7-6 Team Klaksvík c
30Mar B1382 Høllin á Argjahamri 12:24 Tjaldur c 6-9 Neistin c
30Mar B1383 Høllin á Argjahamri 12:48 Team Klaksvík c 9-8 Tjaldur c
30Mar B1362 Høllin á Argjahamri 13:12 Team Klaksvík c 11-6 Neistin c