Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
VB 15 149 76 73 30
Team Klaksvík b 15 137 78 59 20
Neistin b 15 101 94 7 14
VÍF b 15 93 110 -17 12
StÍF b 15 92 155 -63 8
StÍF c 15 85 144 -59 6
EB b 0 0 0 0 0







Dreingir 10 C dystir Heimalið Útiliđ
27Okt B1202 Hřllin á Eiđi 11:24 Team Klaksvík b 11-5 VÍF b
27Okt B1203 Hřllin á Eiđi 11:48 StÍF b 12-9 StÍF c
27Okt B1205 Hřllin á Eiđi 12:36 VB 8-5 Neistin b
27Okt B1206 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:00 VÍF b 8-4 StÍF b
27Okt B1207 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:24 StÍF c 8-11 VB
10Nov B1212 Hřllin í Vestmanna 10:24 Team Klaksvík b 6-2 Neistin b
10Nov B1213 Hřllin í Vestmanna 10:48 VÍF b 7-6 Neistin b
08Des B1215 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 11:40 StÍF c 5-9 Team Klaksvík b
08Des B1217 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 12:28 Team Klaksvík b 10-0 VÍF b
08Des B1219 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:16 Neistin b 9-5 StÍF b
08Des B1221 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:04 StÍF b 8-6 Team Klaksvík b
08Des B1222 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:28 Neistin b 6-6 StÍF c
15Des B1223 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 11:00 StÍF c 8-7 VÍF b
15Des B1224 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 11:24 Neistin b 7-1 StÍF b
15Des B1226 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 12:12 StÍF b 4-9 VÍF b
15Des B1227 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 12:36 Team Klaksvík b 3-8 VB
15Des B1229 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 13:24 VB 11-5 StÍF c
06Jan B1208 Hřllin í Vági 13:40 StÍF c 1-10 VB
06Jan B1209 Hřllin í Vági 14:04 StÍF b 7-12 VB
06Jan B1210 Hřllin í Vági 14:28 StÍF c 13-14 StÍF b
12Jan B1230 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:00 Team Klaksvík b 14-6 StÍF c
12Jan B1241 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:24 Team Klaksvík b 10-3 StÍF b
12Jan B1232 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:48 StÍF b 4-7 StÍF c
13Jan B1234 Hřllin í Vági 13:40 Neistin b 4-7 VB
13Jan B1235 Hřllin í Vági 14:04 VÍF b 5-11 Neistin b
13Jan B1236 Hřllin í Vági 14:28 VÍF b 4-7 VB
26Jan B1249 Gundadalshřllin 13:06 VB 9-5 Team Klaksvík b
26Jan B1240 Gundadalshřllin 13:30 Neistin b 4-7 VÍF b
26Jan B1238 Gundadalshřllin 14:00 Neistin b 5-3 Team Klaksvík b
26Jan B1220 Gundadalshřllin 14:24 VB 6-5 VÍF b
16Feb B1244 Hřllin í Vestmanna 10:00 VÍF b 6-6 StÍF c
16Feb B1245 Hřllin í Vestmanna 10:24 StÍF b 8-8 Neistin b
16Feb B1246 Hřllin í Vestmanna 10:48 StÍF c 4-9 Neistin b
16Feb B1247 Hřllin í Vestmanna 11:12 VÍF b 8-8 StÍF b
09Mar B1250 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:00 StÍF b 6-16 VB
09Mar B1251 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:24 StÍF c 2-9 Team Klaksvík b
09Mar B1252 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:48 VB 12-6 Neistin b
09Mar B1243 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:12 VB 12-5 StÍF b
09Mar B1253 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:36 VÍF b 7-10 Team Klaksvík b
09Mar B1255 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 15:00 Team Klaksvík b 13-7 Neistin b
23Mar B1259 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 11:48 StÍF b 3-21 Team Klaksvík b
23Mar B1260 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 12:12 StÍF c 3-10 VÍF b
23Mar B1261 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 12:36 Team Klaksvík b 7-8 VB
23Mar B1262 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 13:00 Neistin b 12-2 StÍF c
23Mar B1263 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 13:24 VB 12-5 VÍF b
01Mei B1201 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1254 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1218 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1237 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1204 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1256 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1225 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1239 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1211 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1257 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1228 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1242 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1214 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1258 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1231 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1248 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1216 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b
01Mei B1233 Hřllin á Eiđi 00:00 EB b - EB b