Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
KÍF 6 67 39 28 10
Team Klaksvík c 6 44 35 9 7
Tjaldur d 6 44 37 7 7
Kyndil b 6 39 37 2 6
Tjaldur c 6 32 35 -3 6
EB b 6 19 62 -43 0







Dreingir 10 C dystir Heimalið Útiliđ
02Nov B1201 Hřllin í Runavík 12:00 Team Klaksvík c 3-4 Tjaldur c
02Nov B1202 Hřllin í Runavík 12:24 KÍF 15-0 EB b
02Nov B1203 Hřllin í Runavík 12:48 Kyndil b 6-4 Tjaldur c
02Nov B1204 Hřllin í Runavík 13:12 EB b 4-10 Tjaldur d
02Nov B1205 Hřllin í Runavík 13:36 KÍF 14-7 Team Klaksvík c
02Nov B1206 Hřllin í Runavík 14:00 Kyndil b 4-10 Tjaldur d
16Nov B1207 Hřllin á Hálsi 13:30 Kyndil b 8-10 KÍF
16Nov B1208 Hřllin á Hálsi 13:54 Team Klaksvík c 10-4 EB b
16Nov B1209 Hřllin á Hálsi 14:18 Tjaldur d 8-12 KÍF
16Nov B1210 Hřllin á Hálsi 14:42 EB b 5-8 Tjaldur c
16Nov B1211 Hřllin á Hálsi 15:06 Team Klaksvík c 11-4 Kyndil b
16Nov B1212 Hřllin á Hálsi 15:30 Tjaldur c 6-6 Tjaldur d
30Nov B1213 Hřllin á Eiđi 11:48 EB b 1-11 Kyndil b
30Nov B1214 Hřllin á Eiđi 12:12 Tjaldur d 2-6 Team Klaksvík c
30Nov B1215 Hřllin á Eiđi 12:36 Tjaldur c 1-6 Kyndil b
30Nov B1216 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:00 Team Klaksvík c 7-7 KÍF
30Nov B1217 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:24 Tjaldur d 8-5 EB b
30Nov B1218 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:48 Tjaldur c 9-9 KÍF
14Des B1219 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:00 EB b - KÍF
14Des B1220 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:24 Tjaldur d - Kyndil b
14Des B1221 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:48 EB b - Team Klaksvík c
14Des B1222 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 12:12 Tjaldur d - Tjaldur c
14Des B1223 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 12:36 KÍF - Kyndil b
14Des B1224 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 13:00 Tjaldur c - Team Klaksvík c
11Jan B1225 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:00 Team Klaksvík c - Tjaldur d
11Jan B1226 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:24 Kyndil b - EB b
11Jan B1227 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 10:48 KÍF - Tjaldur d
11Jan B1228 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 11:12 Tjaldur c - EB b
11Jan B1229 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 11:36 Kyndil b - Team Klaksvík c
11Jan B1230 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 12:00 KÍF - Tjaldur c
08Feb B1231 Hřllin í Runavík 10:00 EB b - Tjaldur d
08Feb B1232 Hřllin í Runavík 10:24 Kyndil b - Tjaldur c
08Feb B1233 Hřllin í Runavík 10:48 KÍF - EB b
08Feb B1234 Hřllin í Runavík 11:12 Team Klaksvík c - Tjaldur c
08Feb B1235 Hřllin í Runavík 11:36 Kyndil b - Tjaldur d
08Feb B1236 Hřllin í Runavík 12:00 KÍF - Team Klaksvík c
29Feb B1237 Gundadalshřllin 10:00 Kyndil b - KÍF
29Feb B1238 Gundadalshřllin 10:24 Team Klaksvík c - EB b
29Feb B1239 Gundadalshřllin 10:48 Tjaldur d - KÍF
29Feb B1240 Gundadalshřllin 11:12 EB b - Tjaldur c
29Feb B1241 Gundadalshřllin 11:36 Team Klaksvík c - Kyndil b
29Feb B1242 Gundadalshřllin 12:00 Tjaldur c - Tjaldur d
07Mar B1243 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:00 Tjaldur d - EB b
07Mar B1244 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:24 Tjaldur c - Kyndil b
07Mar B1245 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:48 Tjaldur d - Team Klaksvík c
07Mar B1246 Hřllin á Eiđi 14:12 Tjaldur c - KÍF
07Mar B1247 Hřllin á Eiđi 14:36 EB b - Kyndil b
07Mar B1248 Hřllin á Eiđi 15:00 Team Klaksvík c - KÍF
21Mar B1249 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:00 EB b - KÍF
21Mar B1250 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:24 Tjaldur c - Team Klaksvík c
21Mar B1251 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 11:48 KÍF - Kyndil b
21Mar B1252 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 12:12 Tjaldur d - Tjaldur c
21Mar B1253 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 12:36 EB b - Team Klaksvík c
21Mar B1254 Ítróttarhřllin í Kollafirđi 13:00 Tjaldur d - Kyndil b
28Mar B1255 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 10:00 Kyndil b - EB b
28Mar B1256 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 10:24 Team Klaksvík c - Tjaldur d
28Mar B1257 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 10:48 Tjaldur c - EB b
28Mar B1258 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 11:12 KÍF - Tjaldur d
28Mar B1259 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 11:36 Kyndil b - Team Klaksvík c
28Mar B1260 Hřllin á Hálsi 2 12:00 KÍF - Tjaldur c