Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
VB 15 171 99 72 28
Tjaldur b 14 125 112 13 19
Tjaldur a 14 125 106 19 17
ÍA 14 144 125 19 16
EB a 15 91 129 -38 11
Team Klaksvík b 12 102 102 0 9
StÍF a 16 129 214 -85 0







Dreingir 10 B dystir Heimalið Útiliđ
02Nov B1101 Hřllin í Vági 11:00 ÍA 9-13 VB
02Nov B1102 Hřllin í Vági 11:30 VB 10-0 EB a
02Nov B1115 Hřllin í Vági 12:00 VB 14-10 ÍA
02Nov B1103 Hřllin í Vági 12:00 EB a 0-10 ÍA
02Nov B1104 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 13:24 Team Klaksvík b 15-10 StÍF a
02Nov B1105 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 13:48 Tjaldur b 9-6 Tjaldur a
02Nov B1106 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 14:12 StÍF a 11-16 Tjaldur b
02Nov B1107 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhřll 14:36 Tjaldur a 9-6 Team Klaksvík b
16Nov B1108 Hřllin á Argjahamri 12:30 ÍA 14-8 StÍF a
16Nov B1109 Hřllin á Argjahamri 12:54 VB 7-4 Tjaldur a
16Nov B1110 Hřllin á Argjahamri 13:18 StÍF a 6-9 EB a
16Nov B1111 Hřllin á Argjahamri 13:42 Tjaldur b 8-5 Team Klaksvík b
16Nov B1112 Hřllin á Argjahamri 14:06 Tjaldur a 8-8 ÍA
16Nov B1113 Hřllin á Argjahamri 14:30 Team Klaksvík b 5-9 VB
16Nov B1114 Hřllin á Argjahamri 14:54 EB a 4-6 Tjaldur b
30Nov B1119 Hřllin á Eiđi 10:00 EB a 8-5 StÍF a
30Nov B1120 Hřllin á Eiđi 10:24 ÍA 10-9 Team Klaksvík b
30Nov B1116 Hřllin í Vági 11:00 VB 11-4 Tjaldur b
30Nov B1121 Hřllin á Eiđi 11:00 Team Klaksvík b 11-3 EB a
30Nov B1122 Hřllin á Eiđi 11:24 StÍF a 8-13 ÍA
30Nov B1117 Hřllin í Vági 11:30 Tjaldur a 5-11 VB
30Nov B1118 Hřllin í Vági 12:00 Tjaldur b 5-6 Tjaldur a
14Des B1123 Hřllin í Runavík 11:24 Tjaldur a 15-9 StÍF a
14Des B1124 Hřllin í Runavík 11:48 EB a 9-9 ÍA
14Des B1125 Hřllin í Runavík 12:12 StÍF a 7-12 Team Klaksvík b
14Des B1126 Hřllin í Runavík 12:36 Tjaldur a 15-6 EB a
14Des B1128 Hřllin í Runavík 13:24 Tjaldur b 10-6 ÍA
11Jan B1130 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 11:00 Tjaldur b 11-7 StÍF a
11Jan B1131 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 11:24 Team Klaksvík b 5-7 Tjaldur a
11Jan B1132 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 11:48 Tjaldur b 7-6 EB a
11Jan B1133 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 12:12 StÍF a 7-11 Tjaldur a
11Jan B1134 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 12:36 Team Klaksvík b 9-9 ÍA
11Jan B1135 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:00 EB a 7-10 VB
11Jan B1136 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:24 ÍA 9-10 VB
08Feb B1137 Hřllin í Vági 09:40 VB 18-7 StÍF a
08Feb B1140 Hřllin á Argjahamri 10:00 ÍA 10-10 Tjaldur a
08Feb B1138 Hřllin í Vági 10:10 VB 11-7 Team Klaksvík b
08Feb B1141 Hřllin á Argjahamri 10:34 EB a 5-10 Tjaldur b
08Feb B1139 Hřllin í Vági 10:40 Team Klaksvík b 13-6 StÍF a
08Feb B1129 Hřllin í Vági 11:10 StÍF a 10-17 VB
08Feb B1142 Hřllin á Argjahamri 11:20 ÍA 11-7 Tjaldur b
08Feb B1127 Hřllin í Vági 11:40 Team Klaksvík b 5-13 VB
08Feb B1143 Hřllin á Argjahamri 11:54 EB a 8-6 Tjaldur a
29Feb B1145 Hřllin í Runavík 11:24 StÍF a 8-14 Tjaldur b
29Feb B1151 Hřllin í Runavík 12:12 ÍA 16-10 StÍF a
29Feb B1147 Hřllin í Runavík 12:36 Tjaldur a 16-8 Tjaldur b
07Mar B1155 Hřllin á Eiđi 12:22 StÍF a 10-12 EB a
07Mar B1148 Hřllin á Eiđi 12:46 VB 7-7 EB a
07Mar B1150 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:10 Tjaldur b 10-10 VB
07Mar B1152 Hřllin á Eiđi 13:34 EB a 7-7 Tjaldur a
07Mar B1156 Hřllin í Runavík 18:00 Tjaldur b - Team Klaksvík b
07Mar B1149 Hřllin í Runavík 18:30 Tjaldur a - Team Klaksvík b
07Mar B1153 Hřllin í Runavík 19:00 Team Klaksvík b - Tjaldur b
21Mar B1144 Hřllin á Eiđi 15:00 ÍA - EB a
21Mar B1146 Hřllin á Eiđi 15:30 EB a - Team Klaksvík b
21Mar B1161 Hřllin á Eiđi 16:00 ÍA - Team Klaksvík b
28Mar B1157 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:00 StÍF a - VB
28Mar B1158 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:24 Tjaldur b - ÍA
28Mar B1159 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 13:48 VB - Tjaldur a
28Mar B1160 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:12 VB - Tjaldur b
28Mar B1154 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 14:36 Tjaldur a - ÍA
28Mar B1162 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 15:00 Tjaldur a - StÍF a
28Mar B1163 Ítróttarhřllin á Skála 15:24 Team Klaksvík b - EB a