Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
H71 a 6 86 52 34 10
H71 b 6 76 47 29 10
Neistin a 6 65 60 5 7
Team Klaksvík a 6 61 59 2 7
VÍF 6 44 73 -29 2
Kyndil a 6 30 71 -41 0







Dreingir 10 A dystir Heimalið Útilið
02Nov B1001 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:00 Team Klaksvík a 9-9 Neistin a
02Nov B1002 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:24 VÍF 1-12 H71 b
02Nov B1003 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:48 Kyndil a 7-11 Neistin a
02Nov B1004 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 12:12 H71 b 15-12 H71 a
02Nov B1005 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 12:36 VÍF 9-14 Team Klaksvík a
02Nov B1006 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 13:00 Kyndil a 5-14 H71 a
16Nov B1007 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:00 Kyndil a 0-10 VÍF
16Nov B1008 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:24 Neistin a 10-16 H71 a
16Nov B1009 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:48 Team Klaksvík a 10-0 Kyndil a
16Nov B1010 Høllin í Vestmanna 14:12 H71 b 11-5 Neistin a
16Nov B1011 Høllin í Vestmanna 14:36 H71 a 15-6 VÍF
16Nov B1012 Høllin í Vestmanna 15:00 Team Klaksvík a 8-14 H71 b
30Nov B1013 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:00 H71 a 14-10 H71 b
30Nov B1014 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:24 Team Klaksvík a 14-12 VÍF
30Nov B1015 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:48 H71 b 14-7 Kyndil a
30Nov B1016 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:12 Neistin a 18-6 VÍF
30Nov B1017 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:36 H71 a 15-6 Team Klaksvík a
30Nov B1018 Hoyvíkshøllin 12:00 Neistin a 12-11 Kyndil a
14Des B1019 Gundadalshøllin 12:24 H71 a - Neistin a
14Des B1020 Gundadalshøllin 12:48 H71 b - Team Klaksvík a
14Des B1021 Gundadalshøllin 13:12 H71 a - Kyndil a
14Des B1022 Gundadalshøllin 13:36 H71 b - VÍF
14Des B1023 Gundadalshøllin 14:00 Neistin a - Team Klaksvík a
14Des B1024 Gundadalshøllin 14:24 VÍF - Kyndil a
11Jan B1025 Gundadalshøllin 10:00 Neistin a - H71 b
11Jan B1026 Gundadalshøllin 10:24 VÍF - H71 a
11Jan B1027 Gundadalshøllin 10:48 Kyndil a - H71 b
11Jan B1028 Gundadalshøllin 11:12 Team Klaksvík a - H71 a
11Jan B1029 Gundadalshøllin 11:36 VÍF - Neistin a
11Jan B1030 Gundadalshøllin 12:00 Kyndil a - Team Klaksvík a
08Feb B1031 Høllin í Vestmanna 10:00 VÍF - H71 b
08Feb B1032 Høllin í Vestmanna 10:24 Team Klaksvík a - Neistin a
08Feb B1033 Høllin í Vestmanna 10:48 H71 b - H71 a
08Feb B1034 Høllin í Vestmanna 11:12 Kyndil a - Neistin a
08Feb B1035 Høllin í Vestmanna 11:36 VÍF - Team Klaksvík a
08Feb B1036 Høllin í Vestmanna 12:00 Kyndil a - H71 a
29Feb B1037 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:00 H71 b - Neistin a
29Feb B1038 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:24 Team Klaksvík a - Kyndil a
29Feb B1039 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:48 Neistin a - H71 a
29Feb B1040 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:12 Kyndil a - VÍF
29Feb B1041 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:36 Team Klaksvík a - H71 b
29Feb B1042 Hoyvíkshøllin 12:00 H71 a - VÍF
07Mar B1043 Gundadalshøllin 11:00 Neistin a - Kyndil a
07Mar B1044 Gundadalshøllin 11:24 H71 a - H71 b
07Mar B1045 Gundadalshøllin 11:48 Neistin a - VÍF
07Mar B1046 Gundadalshøllin 12:12 H71 a - Team Klaksvík a
07Mar B1047 Gundadalshøllin 12:36 H71 b - Kyndil a
07Mar B1048 Gundadalshøllin 13:00 Team Klaksvík a - VÍF
21Mar B1049 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:00 H71 b - VÍF
21Mar B1050 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:24 H71 a - Kyndil a
21Mar B1051 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:48 H71 b - Team Klaksvík a
21Mar B1052 Høllin í Vestmanna 14:12 H71 a - Neistin a
21Mar B1053 Høllin í Vestmanna 14:36 VÍF - Kyndil a
21Mar B1054 Høllin í Vestmanna 15:00 Neistin a - Team Klaksvík a
28Mar B1055 Høllin á Hálsi 10:00 Kyndil a - H71 b
28Mar B1056 Høllin á Hálsi 10:24 Team Klaksvík a - H71 a
28Mar B1057 Høllin á Hálsi 10:48 Neistin a - H71 b
28Mar B1058 Høllin á Hálsi 11:12 VÍF - H71 a
28Mar B1059 Høllin á Hálsi 11:36 Kyndil a - Team Klaksvík a
28Mar B1060 Høllin á Hálsi 12:00 VÍF - Neistin a