Støðan Dystir Vunnin mál Tapt mál Munur Stig
VÍF a 16 311 152 159 28
Kyndil a 16 307 151 156 28
H71 a 16 281 162 119 28
Tjaldur 16 269 271 -2 15
EB 16 250 275 -25 14
Neistin a 16 220 265 -45 14
H71 b 16 185 242 -57 13
Team Klaksvík 16 145 281 -136 2
Kyndil b 16 150 319 -169 2







Dreingir 12 A dystir Heimalið Útilið
17Nov B701 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:00 Kyndil a 14-8 H71 b
17Nov B702 Hoyvíkshøllin 10:34 Tjaldur 19-8 Team Klaksvík
17Nov B703 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:08 Kyndil b 11-27 Kyndil a
17Nov B704 Hoyvíkshøllin 11:42 H71 b 15-19 Tjaldur
17Nov B705 Hoyvíkshøllin 12:16 Team Klaksvík 6-25 H71 a
17Nov B706 Hoyvíkshøllin 12:50 Neistin a 6-20 VÍF a
17Nov B707 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:24 EB 18-13 Kyndil b
17Nov B708 Hoyvíkshøllin 13:58 H71 a 18-11 Neistin a
17Nov B709 Hoyvíkshøllin 14:32 VÍF a 25-12 EB
01Des B710 Gundadalshøllin 14:00 Kyndil a 16-5 Neistin a
01Des B711 Gundadalshøllin 14:34 H71 b 18-10 Team Klaksvík
01Des B712 Gundadalshøllin 15:08 Neistin a 17-21 Tjaldur
01Des B713 Gundadalshøllin 15:42 Team Klaksvík 2-27 Kyndil a
01Des B714 Gundadalshøllin 16:16 VÍF a 25-7 H71 b
01Des B715 Gundadalshøllin 16:50 H71 a 20-4 Kyndil b
01Des B716 Gundadalshøllin 17:24 Tjaldur 25-16 EB
01Des B717 Gundadalshøllin 17:58 Kyndil b 4-23 VÍF a
01Des B718 Gundadalshøllin 18:32 EB 11-20 H71 a
15Des B719 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 10:00 H71 a 22-4 Team Klaksvík
15Des B720 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 10:34 Neistin a 13-13 H71 b
15Des B721 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:08 VÍF a 12-8 H71 a
15Des B722 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 11:42 Team Klaksvík 14-18 Neistin a
15Des B723 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 12:16 H71 b 16-13 EB
15Des B724 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 12:50 Kyndil a 22-5 Kyndil b
15Des B725 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 13:24 Tjaldur 12-24 VÍF a
15Des B726 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 13:58 EB 7-21 Kyndil a
15Des B727 Klaksvíkar Badmintonhøll 14:32 Kyndil b 12-27 Tjaldur
19Jan B728 Høllin á Eiði 10:00 H71 b 6-20 VÍF a
19Jan B729 Høllin á Eiði 10:34 Neistin a 16-20 EB
19Jan B730 Høllin á Eiði 11:08 VÍF a 19-9 Kyndil a
19Jan B731 Høllin á Eiði 11:42 Kyndil b 8-12 H71 b
19Jan B732 Høllin á Eiði 12:16 EB 22-11 Team Klaksvík
19Jan B733 Høllin á Eiði 12:50 Tjaldur 16-16 Neistin a
19Jan B734 Høllin á Eiði 13:24 Kyndil a 10-12 H71 a
19Jan B735 Høllin á Eiði 13:58 Team Klaksvík 5-7 Kyndil b
19Jan B736 Høllin á Eiði 14:32 H71 a 21-15 Tjaldur
02Feb B737 Høllin í Vestmanna 10:00 EB 7-18 VÍF a
02Feb B738 Høllin í Vestmanna 10:34 Team Klaksvík 14-15 Tjaldur
02Feb B739 Høllin í Vestmanna 11:08 Kyndil b 11-25 EB
02Feb B740 Høllin í Vestmanna 11:42 VÍF a 23-10 Team Klaksvík
02Feb B741 Høllin í Vestmanna 12:16 Tjaldur 13-17 Kyndil a
02Feb B742 Høllin í Vestmanna 12:50 H71 a 16-6 H71 b
02Feb B743 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:24 Kyndil b 13-14 Neistin a
02Feb B744 Høllin í Vestmanna 13:58 H71 b 3-20 Kyndil a
02Feb B745 Høllin í Vestmanna 14:32 Neistin a 11-16 H71 a
16Feb B746 Høllin í Runavík 10:00 EB 17-12 Tjaldur
16Feb B750 Høllin í Runavík 12:16 Kyndil a 21-6 Team Klaksvík
16Feb B751 Høllin í Runavík 12:50 VÍF a 20-11 Neistin a
16Feb B753 Høllin í Runavík 13:58 Neistin a 6-24 Kyndil a
16Feb B754 Høllin í Runavík 14:32 VÍF a 22-10 Kyndil b
02Mar B755 Gundadalshøllin 10:00 EB 16-13 H71 b
02Mar B756 Gundadalshøllin 10:34 H71 a 8-11 Kyndil a
02Mar B757 Gundadalshøllin 11:08 H71 b 14-21 Neistin a
02Mar B758 Gundadalshøllin 11:42 Kyndil a 23-20 EB
02Mar B759 Gundadalshøllin 12:16 Tjaldur 20-11 Kyndil b
02Mar B760 Gundadalshøllin 12:50 H71 a 14-13 VÍF a
02Mar B761 Gundadalshøllin 13:24 Neistin a 14-10 Team Klaksvík
02Mar B762 Gundadalshøllin 13:58 VÍF a 16-13 Tjaldur
02Mar B763 Gundadalshøllin 14:32 Kyndil b 5-16 Team Klaksvík
06Mar B766 Høllin á Hálsi 18:30 EB 16-20 Neistin a
07Mar B752 Høllin á Hálsi 15:30 Kyndil b 11-31 H71 a
07Mar B748 Høllin á Eiði 19:00 H71 a 16-13 EB
15Mar B769 Hoyvíkshøllin 16:00 H71 b 11-13 H71 a
16Mar B747 KÍ-Høllin 13:00 Team Klaksvík 8-9 H71 b
16Mar B765 KÍ-Høllin 13:34 Kyndil a 17-12 VÍF a
16Mar B749 KÍ-Høllin 14:08 Tjaldur 15-18 H71 b
16Mar B767 KÍ-Høllin 14:42 Team Klaksvík 6-19 VÍF a
16Mar B768 KÍ-Høllin 15:16 Kyndil a 28-14 Tjaldur
16Mar B772 KÍ-Høllin 15:50 H71 b 16-11 Kyndil b
16Mar B771 KÍ-Høllin 16:24 Tjaldur 13-21 H71 a
16Mar B770 KÍ-Høllin 16:58 Neistin a 21-14 Kyndil b
23Mar B764 Høllin á Eiði 12:00 Team Klaksvík 15-17 EB