Úrslitatænstan hsf
Framsíða - Deildir og støður - Ítróttarhallir - Komandi dystir
 sunnudagur, 24.11.2019
  13.00 Gentur 16 Neistin a-Stjørnan
  16.00 Okkara Neistin-Kyndil
  17.30 1. Deild menn Neistin-Kyndil
  19.00 Dreingir 16 Kyndil-VÍF
  20.00 Gentur 16 Kyndil-H71
 mikudagur, 27.11.2019
  18.00 SMS Kyndil-Stjørnan
  20.00 Okkara Kyndil-Team Klaksvík
  21.30 1. Deild menn Kyndil-H71 b
 týsdagur, 03.12.2019
  18.30 SMS Neistin-VÍF
  20.00 Okkara Neistin-VÍF
  21.30 1. Deild menn Neistin-VÍF
 hósdagur, 05.12.2019
  17.30 Gentur 14 A Neistin a-Stjørnan a
 mikudagur, 11.12.2019
  21.00 Gentur 18 Neistin-EB
 hósdagur, 12.12.2019
  18.30 Gentur 16 Neistin b-Kyndil
 leygardagur, 14.12.2019
  10.00 Dreingir 14 B Neistin b-Kyndil b
  16.00 Dreingir 14 B Kyndil a-Team Klaksvík
 sunnudagur, 15.12.2019
  14.00 SMS Kyndil-VÍF
  16.00 Okkara Kyndil-VÍF
  17.30 1. Deild kvinnur Kyndil-Neistin
  19.00 1. Deild menn Kyndil-VÍF
 mikudagur, 18.12.2019
  21.00 Gentur 18 Neistin-H71
 hósdagur, 19.12.2019
  18.30 Dreingir 14 A Neistin a-StÍF
 leygardagur, 21.12.2019
  10.00 Dreingir 12 B Neistin b-H71 c
  10.34 Dreingir 12 B H71 b-EB
  11.08 Dreingir 12 B Team Klaksvík a-H71 c
  11.42 Dreingir 12 B Neistin b-EB
  12.16 Dreingir 12 B Team Klaksvík a-H71 b
  12.50 Dreingir 12 B StÍF b-VÍF b
  13.24 Dreingir 12 B Team Klaksvík a-KÍF
  13.58 Dreingir 12 B H71 b-VÍF b
  14.32 Dreingir 12 B StÍF b-KÍF
  17.00 Gentur 16 Neistin a-VÍF
 leygardagur, 04.01.2020
  10.00 Dreingir 12 C Kyndil b-ÍA b
  10.34 Dreingir 12 C Tjaldur-Kyndil c
  11.08 Dreingir 12 C SÍF-ÍA b
  11.42 Dreingir 12 C Kyndil b-Kyndil c
  12.16 Dreingir 12 C Tjaldur-Team Klaksvík b
  12.50 Dreingir 12 C H71 d-SÍF
  13.24 Dreingir 12 C Team Klaksvík b-Tjaldur
  13.58 Dreingir 12 C H71 d-Kyndil b
  15.00 Dreingir 14 B Kyndil b-ÍA
  15.50 Gentur 14 A Kyndil a-Neistin a
  16.40 Gentur 14 B Kyndil b-Søljan
 sunnudagur, 05.01.2020
  14.00 1. Deild kvinnur Kyndil-Stjørnan a
  16.00 Okkara Neistin-Kyndil
  17.30 1. Deild menn Neistin-Kyndil
 hósdagur, 09.01.2020
  17.30 Gentur 14 A Neistin a-StÍF a
  18.30 Dreingir 14 A Neistin a-VÍF
 leygardagur, 11.01.2020
  11.00 Gentur 10 C H71 c-Kyndil b
  11.24 Gentur 10 C StÍF c-H71 d
  11.48 Gentur 10 C Kyndil c-H71 c
  11.48 Gentur 10 C VB b-Neistin c
  12.12 Gentur 10 C Neistin c-Søljan
  12.36 Gentur 10 C Kyndil b-StÍF c
  13.00 Gentur 10 C H71 d-VB b
  13.24 Gentur 10 C Søljan-Kyndil c
 sunnudagur, 12.01.2020
  14.00 SMS Neistin-Kyndil
  15.30 1. Deild kvinnur Neistin-Kyndil
  17.00 Dreingir 14 A Neistin a-VÍF
 mikudagur, 15.01.2020
  19.45 Dreingir 16 Kyndil-VÍF
  21.00 Dreingir 18 Neistin-H71 a
 leygardagur, 18.01.2020
  16.00 Gentur 16 Neistin b-H71
  17.00 Gentur 16 Neistin a-StÍF
 mikudagur, 22.01.2020
  21.00 Gentur 18 Neistin-Stjørnan
 hósdagur, 23.01.2020
  21.00 Dreingir 18 Neistin-H71 b
 leygardagur, 25.01.2020
  11.00 Gentur 16 Kyndil-VÍF
  12.00 Dreingir 16 Kyndil-H71 a
 mikudagur, 29.01.2020
  21.00 Dreingir 18 Neistin-Kyndil
 leygardagur, 08.02.2020
  12.00 Gentur 12 A Neistin a-H71 a
  12.40 Gentur 12 A H71 b-H71 a
  13.20 Gentur 12 A H71 b-Neistin a
  14.10 Dreingir 14 B Kyndil b-EB a
  15.00 Gentur 16 Kyndil-StÍF
  16.00 Gentur 16 Neistin b-Stjørnan
  17.00 Gentur 16 Neistin a-Søljan
 hósdagur, 27.02.2020
  18.30 Gentur 16 Neistin a-Neistin b
 leygardagur, 29.02.2020
  10.00 Dreingir 14 B Kyndil a-ÍA
  10.50 Dreingir 16 Kyndil-StÍF
  11.40 Gentur 16 Kyndil-Søljan
  16.00 SMS Kyndil-H71
  18.00 Okkara Kyndil-H71
  19.30 1. Deild kvinnur Kyndil-H71
  21.00 1. Deild menn Kyndil-H71 a
 sunnudagur, 01.03.2020
  14.00 SMS Neistin-StÍF
  16.00 Okkara Neistin-StÍF
  17.30 1. Deild kvinnur Neistin-EB
  19.00 1. Deild menn Neistin-StÍF
 mikudagur, 04.03.2020
  21.00 Gentur 18 Neistin-Kyndil
 leygardagur, 14.03.2020
  09.30 Dreingir 12 C Kyndil b-H71 d
  10.04 Dreingir 12 C ÍA b-SÍF
  10.38 Dreingir 12 C H71 d-Team Klaksvík b
  11.12 Dreingir 12 C Tjaldur-ÍA b
  11.46 Dreingir 12 C SÍF-Kyndil b
  12.20 Dreingir 12 C Kyndil c-Tjaldur
  13.30 SMS Kyndil-VB
  16.00 Okkara Kyndil-KÍF
  17.30 1. Deild menn Kyndil-KÍF
 sunnudagur, 15.03.2020
  14.00 SMS Neistin-Stjørnan
  16.00 Okkara Neistin-Team Klaksvík
  17.30 1. Deild kvinnur Neistin-Stjørnan a
  19.00 1. Deild menn Neistin-H71 b
 mikudagur, 18.03.2020
  18.00 SMS Kyndil-VÍF
  20.00 Okkara Kyndil-VÍF
  21.30 1. Deild menn Kyndil-VÍF
 hósdagur, 19.03.2020
  21.00 Dreingir 18 Neistin-H71 a
 sunnudagur, 22.03.2020
  17.30 1. Deild kvinnur Kyndil-EB
 mikudagur, 25.03.2020
  21.00 Dreingir 18 Neistin-H71 b
 mikudagur, 01.04.2020
  21.00 Gentur 18 Neistin-EB